версия для печати
  • Шрифт
  • -
  • +
Фамилия, имя Год рождения Амплуа Годы выступлений
Абрамов Юрий 1947 3 1968
Авербах Михаил 1938 В 1956-57
Агарин Александр 1973 Н 1996
Алексеев Валерий 1965 В 1986
Алмаший Иван 1960 Н 1982, 1984
Амилехин Сергей 1974 П/З 1992
Ананченко Юрий 1941 Н 1969
Андреев Андрей 1932 П/З 1955-56
Андриенко Юрий 1944 3 1966-67
Андрошич Вальтер (Хорватия) 1977 З 2003-2004
Аношин Анатолий 1948 3 1972
Антюхин Алексей 1971 Н 1997-98
Артюх Сергей 1985 Н 2006-
Арцибашев Виктор ? 3 1966
Бабак Леонид 1965 3 1984
Бабак Алексей ? П/З 1984
Бабич Константин 1975 Н 1997
Байрамов Назар (Туркмения) 1982 П/З 2003
Баланчук Сергей 1975 3 1999-2002
Балаян Арсен 1972 П/З 1992-93
Барамидзе Джамал 1962 В 1981
Бардешин Виталий 1940 П/З 1965-66,1968-74
Басс Валерий 1963 Н 1981
Басюк Станислав 1936 В 1955,1962-65
Басюк Юрий 1940 3 1959-60
Басько Игорь 1963 П/З 1986
Бахуринский Петр 1970 3 1974,1979,1981-82
Беженар Сергей 1970 3 1998
Безухов В. 1954 3 1977
Белей Александр 1954 П/З 1977,1984-85
Бербари Луис (США) 1972 П/З 1995-96
Бербат Сергей 1980 П/З 2004
Берлизев Максим 1981 З 2002-2005
Бессараб Александр 1978 Н 2001-2003
Белов Николай ? Н 1959
Бычков Виктор 1948 Н 1968,1973-74
Битудин Виктор 1940 Н 1959-62,1966
Близнюк Игорь 1961 П/З 1992
Блинов Олег 1962 Н 1981
Богатырь Виктор 1969 П/З 1996-98
Богданец Валерий 1960 П/З 1978,1986,1988-90
Богоделов Вячеслав 1969 В 1999-2000
Бойко П. ? ? 1955
Бондарь Виталий 1972 П/З 1990,1992
Бонецкий Сергей 1964 Н 1994
Бордюг Владимир 1969 П/З 1995
Борисов Владимир 1934 3 1957-65
Боровский Станислав 1970 3 1996-97
Борщенко Алексей 1956 Н 1980
Брагинец Андрей 1971 П/З 1989,1991,1994-95
Браила Владимир 1978 П/З 2004
Брановицкий Евгений (Белоруссия) ? П/З 2004
Братусь Виктор 1940 Н 1959-60,1964-67
Брацун Александр ? П/З 1980
Бреньо Золтан 1933 Н 1957-59
Брушко Томаш (Словакия) 1983 З 2003
Бугаевский Виктор 1939 П/З 1958-61,1965-67
Вакс Евсевий 1943 Н 1962
Вакульчук Олег 1956 П/З 1978-82
Варламов Юрий 1938 П/З 1967-68
Варчик Виктор 1946 Н 1970
Васильев Сергей 1965 П/З 1988
Васильченко Владислав 1964 Н 1986-88
Васин Александр 1949 Н 1970-71
Веревкин Игорь 1970 3 1992
Венглинский Александр 1974 П/З 1996
Выборнов Андрей 1933 3 1955
Витков Анатолий 1938 3 1963-70
Власенко Игорь 1958 Н 1980,1985,1989-91
Войтенко Владимир 1950 Н 1973,1975-80,1982,1984-86
Волков Василий ? Н 1975
Волков Виктор ? П/З 1973
Волошин Сергей 1954 П/З 1975-76
Волошко Александр 1971 Н 1988-92
Воробьев Валерий 1970 В 1990-91
Воробьев Дмитрий 1974 3 1995
Воробьев Николай ? В 1961
Воронин В. ? Н 1982
Востров Антон 1941 В 1971-72
Воскобойник Александр 1976 Н 2002
Вульфович Михаил 1937 Н 1956-57
Вьюн Борис 1959 ? 1977
Гавриш Александр ? Н 1970
Гатин Ренат ? Н 1975
Геращенко Владимир 1968 3 1992
Главина Денис 1986 П/З 2005-2007
Гливко Евгений 1938 Н 1963
Глоба Владимир 1940 Н 1959-61
Глухий Александр 1971 3 1993-95
Головко Андрей 1977 Н 1999-2000
Головко Александр 1973 3 1996-2002
Гончар Александр 1980 З 2001
Гончаров Александр ? Н 1963
Горбатенко Дмитрий 1973 П/З 1993
Горбков Максим 1984 Н 2004
Горват Степан 1933 3 1955-56
Гордей Дмитрий 1960 Н 1979-81
Городской Дмитрий 1938 П/З 1957
Городчанин Виталий 1980 З 2001
Григорьев Станислав 1946 В 1966
Гринев ? Н 1980
Гришанович Анатолий 1962 3 1985
Грудина Владимир 1967 Н 1985,1992
Грумич Мирослав (Сербия) 1984 Н 2006-2008
Грушевский Игорь 1966 П/З 1985
Гузенко Андрей 1973 П/З 1993,1997-2002
Гурка Михаил 1975 П/З 1998-2000
Гусев Валентин 1938 Н 1968
Гусев Сергей 1965 Н 1991
Гедеванишвили Лер 1934 Н 1958-59
Гогохия Гоча (Грузия) 1972 ПЗ 1994
Гонтарь Анатолий 1941 Н 1960
Горбачев Дмитрий 1950 П/З 1975
Гречаный Василий 1975 3 1996
Гуминилович Марьян 1944 П/З 1970-73
Гришин Виталий (Россия) 1980 П/3 2004
Даил Ибрям Юсуф 1971 3 1997-98
Даллку Арменд (Албания) 1983 3 2005-
Даниляк Михаил 1947 П/З 1969-71
Дащенко Валентин ? 3 1958,1962
Дегтярь Александр 1956 Н 1974-79,1987
Дедич Русмин (Словения) 1982 П/З 2003
Дейнеко Юрий 1962 3 1988-92
Деменко Иван 1937 В 1961-64
Демьянюк Виктор 1963 В 1984-86
Деркач Сергей 1963 3 1981
Джинович Игорь (Сербия и Черногория) 1980 З 2003-2004
Джуричич Саша (Хорватия) 1979 З 2005-2009
Дикань Олег 1961 В 1980
Дындиков Юрий 1949 П/З 1973
Дычко Владимир 1972 3 1995-99
Диденко Владимир 1949 3 1968, 1972-78
Диев Сергей 1958 П/З 1976-77,1979-80,1984
Дилай Андрей 1958 3 1988
Диордиев Виктор 1944 В 1967-68
Дмитренко Виталий 1951 Н 1974-76
Дмитренко Юрий 1937 3 1962-65
Добижа Юрий 1938 3 1960-61
Довгалец Александр 1962 П/З 1989-90
Долганский Сергей 1974 В 2001, 2003, 2005-
Доронченко Сергей 1966 П/З 1992-93,1995
Доценко Виктор 1975 3 1999-2002
Доценко Валерий 1978 3 2004
Дошкар Иван 1964 П/З 1982
Драгуша Албан (Албания) 1981 П/З 2005
Дралюк Георгий 1933 Н 1957-58
Дрозд Николай ? Н 1967
Дроздов Олег ? Н 1959
Дружко Сергей 1960 Н 1978
Дураченко Николай 1944 Н 1962-63,1965-67
Дяченко Анатолий 1953 В 1970-71,1973-81,1984-85
Дяченко Сергей 1984 П/З 2003-2007
Демушкин Владимир 1947 П/З 1971
Евдокимов Владимир 1951 3 1974
Енкал Игорь ? П/З 1955
Епов Михаил ? 3 1981
Епуряну Сергей (Молдова) 1976 П/3 2004-2006
Ефимов Александр 1973 3 1996
Ефремов Игорь 1974 П/З 1995
Жадан Михаил 1953 Н 1977-78
Жуков Валерий 1945 П/З 1964
Зайченко Юрий 1973 3 1994
Закотюк Николай 1975 3 2004
Захаров Андрей 1968 Н 1993-94
Збарах Николай 1975 В 1993
Зипунников Андрей 1977 Н 1993-94
Золотницкий Евгений 1961 П/З 1979
Золотницкий Сергей 1962 В 1993
Золотухин Евгений 1933 Н 1958-61
Зорин Валерий 1936 П/З 1962
Зосименко Константин 1968 Н 1990
Зотов Александр 1975 П/З 2001
Зуб Сергей 1980 П/З 2001
Ибанда Патрик (Камерун) 1978 Н 2002
Иванов Евгений 1932 Н 1955-57
Иванов Александр 1938 П/З 1960-62
Иванов Александр 1965 П/З 1992-93
Иванчев Николай 1950 Н 1973
Иванченко Иван 1954 П/З 1975-79,1985-88
Идахор Лакки (Нигерия) 1980 Н 2003-2004
Ионов Алексей 1946 В 1967
Ипполитов Николай ? П/З 1973
Ищенко Юрий ? П/З 1982
Йокшас Андрюс (Литва) ? П/З 2004
Казанкин Владимир 1933 Н 1956-58
Калуцкий Вадим 1974 Н 1995
Камарзаев Виктор 1956 3 1990
Каношин Владимир ? 3 1957
Капанистый Роман 1983 Н 2003-05
Каретник Владимир 1972 П/З 1992-93
Карпенко Борис 1954 3 1974-80
Карпенко Максим 1985 Н 2004-06
Кастеров Дмитрий 1959 П/З 1984
Касьян Геннадий 1976 Н 1993-94
Катренко Василий 1952 Н 1970,1976-79
Кахлик Чоба 1941 В 1959
Качуев Анатолий 1936 П/З 1958-60,1962-67
Квасов Виктор 1941 Н 1961
Керимов Расим (Туркмения) 1979 З 2003-2004
Кесло Богдан 1938 Н 1968-71
Кефалов Велин (Болгария) 1968 3 1996-97
Кириченко Евгений 1959 Н 1979
Кислов Игорь 1966 П/З 1988-90,1996-98
Китайко Игорь 1963 3 1985-90
Кияшко Сергей 1978 3 1995
Кираль Вячеслав 1963 П/З 1982
Клименко Андрей 1977 П/З 1997, 2004
Климчук Виктор ? Н 1975-76
Клусович Владимир 1937 3 1964
Клюев Леонид 1940 В 1969-70
Ковалевский Антон 1984 Н 2003-06
Коваль Александр ? 3 1994
Ковалев Альберт 1971 З 2002
Ковалев Юрий 1972 П/З 1993
Ковтун Андрей 1968 В 1996-99
Ковач Иван 1947 В 1966-67
Ковтеладзе Анзор (Грузия) 1969 П/З 1994
Кобзарь Виталий 1972 П/З 1996-2002
Козик Василий 1955 П/З 1977
Козлов Владимир 1937 В 1968-70
Козлов Геннадий 1942 Н 1969
Козлюк Юрий 1984 Н 2004-06
Кокоткин Юрий 1962 П/З 1989
Колей Виктор 1932 3 1958-59
Колесник Александр 1950 Н 1969-70,1972-73
Колесов Николай 1956 П/З 1990
Колодий Владимир 1944 Н 1971-73
Колцун Геннадий 1940 3 1971-72
Колядюк Георгий 1954 Н 1987
Кольцов Олег 1979 Н 1996
Кондор Сергей ? 3 1955-56
Кондратенко Сергей 1977 Н 1993
Кондратюк Петр 1979 Н 2001-2004, 2006-2007
Кондратьев Сергей ? 3 1984-85
Коновалов Николай 1944 П/З 1974
Коновальчук Владимир 1965 П/З 1995-96
Консевич Виктор 1956 В 1993
Коренев Дмитрий 1970 П/З 1995-96
Косенко Алексей 1975 Н 1999
Кострицкий Александр 1959 3 1985-87
Костюк Игорь 1975 П/З 1997-2001
Костюк Сергей 1976 П/З 2001
Котов Николай 1939 В 1968-69
Котора Степан 1934 В 1955-60
Кошляк Алексей 1959 Н 1977,1979
Кошлятенко Андрей 1951 Н 1978
Кравченко Сергей 1983 П/З 2006-2008
Крамаренко Игорь 1972 П/З 1990
Кривенко Олег 1965 3 1984-96
Кривошея Анатолий 1934 Н 1960-61
Кришталь Валерий 1959 Н 1982,1984
Крутько И. ? П/З 1982
Круц Алексей 1976 В 1988-99
Крючков Константин 1938 Н 1969
Кузнецов Сергей 1982 Н 2005
Кукса Сергей 1963 П/З 1985
Кулаков Денис 1986 П/З 2007-
Кулиш Анатолий 1949 Н 1974-79
Кураев Андрей 1972 В 2002
Курилов Василий 1943 П/З 1973-74
Кутепов Евгений 1940 Н 1964,1967
Ланцфер Ярослав 1966 3 1994
Лапко Николай 1976 П/З 1997-98
Лапушкин Анатолий 1945 3 1973-74
Левига Руслан 1983 Н 2006-07
Левчук Юрий 1971 3 1991-96
Леженцев Сергей 1971 3 1997-99
Лемишко Константин 1978 П/З 2002
Леонов Леонид 1938 Н 1961-64
Ликиою Каталин (Румыния) 1981 Н 2006-2007
Лисенчук Геннадий 1947 В 1967,1987
Лисковец Александр 1962 П/З 1986-87,1995
Литвиненко Владимир 1955 Н 1978
Литвиненко Александр 1957 П/З 1980,1982
Литвиненко Алексей 1962 З 1981-82
Лизенко Владимир 1923 В 1955
Листаров В. ? Н 1959
Лиферов Евгений 1966 П/З 1992
Логачев Александр 1949 Н 1971
Лопатин Александр ? П/З 1979
Лубенец Максим 1986 Н 2006-2008
Лукаш Сергей 1963 3 1984-92
Лукянчук Игорь 1961 П/З 1990
Лунгу Владислав 1977 П/З 1998
Лутновский Юрий 1944 П/З 1970-71
Мазур Юрий 1948 Н 1972
Мазяр Владимир 1977 Н 1999
Майборода Анатолий 1947 П/З 1974
Маковей Игорь 1977 П/З 2001-2004
Маковский Владимир (Белоруссия) 1977 П/З 2000
Маковский Михаил (Белоруссия) 1977 П/З 1999-2000
Макорин Игорь 1968 З 1986
Максименко Анатолий 1942 3 1965-67,1970-71
Малый Эдуард 1969 В 1992
Малютчик Анатолий 1945 П/З 1970
Мальцев Константин ? Н 1959
Манасян Вазген 1958 Н 1992-94
Мангасарян Армен 1956 Н 1981-82
Мармач Юрий 1951 3 1969-70,1973-81,1984-87
Марущак Марьян 1979 В 2004
Маркоски Йован (Сербия и Черногория) 1980 П/З 2006-
Мартыненко Сергей ? П/З 1974
Марусецкий Александр 1970 Н 1991
Марусич Вячеслав 1973 3 1994
Марченко Андрей 1968 П/З 1990-91,1993,1995-96
Маслов Борис 1939 Н 1962-67
Маслов Виктор 1949 Н 1966-69
Матвийченко Павел 1969 Н 1994-95
Матюха Андрей 1965 П/З 1989-93
Матюхин Александр 1930 Н 1955-57
Махиня Юрий 1961 3 1979
Мачоган Игорь 1970 3 1994-2001
Медведев Геннадий 1975 П/З 1998-99, 2001-
Мединский Михаил 1947 Н 1971-72
Мелащенко Александр 1978 Н 1998-99
Меллити Софиен (Тунис) 1978 П/3 2005
Мельников Анатолий 1962 3 1985
Меркадо Назарено Питер Тейлор (Эквадор) 1981 П/З 2003-2004
Мигаленюк Владимир 1964 3 1982
Мизюк Вячеслав 1974 3 1993
Миленкович Владимир (Сербия и Черногория) 1982 Н 2005
Микитин Владимир 1970 З 2000
Михайличенко Анатолий 1943 3 1966
Михайловский В. ? Н 1955
Михайлюк Владимир ? П/З 1990
Михалко Анатолий 1971 3 1994
Михальчук Виктор 1971 П/З 1991-92
Минин Алексей 1949 3 1972-73
Мищенко Андрей ? П/З 1958-59
Мищенко Василий ? 3 1958
Мозес Эсингила Молонго (Камерун) 1979 Н 2003
Мокрицький Юрий 1970 3 1998
Монахов Антон 1982 З 2004-
Моргун Олег 1965 В 1987-91,1995-98
Мороз Юрий 1970 З 2002-2003
Мотуз Сергей 1982 З 2003
Москаленко Олег 1959 3 1979-81
Москалец Юрий 1946 П/З 1964-81
Муниши Исмет (Албания) 1974 П/З 2005
Муравьев Александр 1929 П/З 1955-56
Мусолитин Владимир 1973 Н 1998-99, 2001
Нагорняк Сергей 1971 Н 1993
Назаренко Олег 1967 П/З 1984-85
Назарук Евгений 1945 3 1971-74
Найденов Юрий 1948 П/З 1981
Нахалов Федор ? 3 1959
Наумов Александр 1963 П/З 1981
Нвогу Чуквуди (Нигерия) 1981 Н 2002
Нджоку Даниель (Нигерия) 1980 Н 1998
Недяк Андрей 1963 З 1980-81,1984-85
Немешкало Владислав 1970 Н 1987,1989-90,1993,1995
Несин Виталий 1984 Н 2004
Несмиян Юрий 1939 Н 1968-69
Нестеренко Валерий 1958 3 1981-82
Нестерчук Павел 1975 П/З 1998
Нечаев Анатолий ? П/З 1984-86
Нечипорук Владимир 1957 П/З 1976
Неудачин Виктор 1955 Н 1976-77
Нежниченко Константин 1966 3 1985
Никитин Юрий 1934 3 1955-57
Носов Виктор 1940 3 1968-71
Овеков Гуванчмухаммед (Туркмения) 1981 П/З 2004
Овчинников Олег 1959 П/З 1988
Оголюк Александр 1973 Н 1993
Окодува Эммануель (Нигерия) 1983 Н 2002
Олейник Виктор 1940 3 1966
Олефир Владимир 1980 3 2004-2005
Омельченко Игорь 1963 3 1992-93
Омельчук Александр 1970 П/З 1997-2002
Омоко Харрисон Оровианор (Нигерия) 1981 З 2003-2004
Онисько Сергей 1979 Н 2004-
Онищенко Анатолий 1958 Н 1979-80
Онопко Сергей 1973 П/З 1999-
Орбу Геннадий 1970 П/З 2000
Осадчук Владимир 1944 3 1971
Оскома Виктор 1937 3 1957,1959
Павленко Владимир ? В 1979
Павлов Сергей 1959 Н 1981
Павлович Зоран (Словения) 1976 Н 2003
Панфилов Юрий 1962 В 1995-96
Пажо Иштван (Иран) 1935 Н 1958
Пельчарский Аладар (Алик) 1930 П/З 1956-58
Петков Йордан (Болгария) 1976 3 1998-99
Перейра Фабио да Силва (Бразилия) 1982 З 2003-2004
Петкович Игорь (Сербия и Черногория) 1983 П/З 2003-2004
Петров Ираклий 1944 Н 1971-74
Петрук Виктор 1937 3 1960-65
Першин Александр 1977 3 1999-2002
Першин Вячеслав 1937 3 1968-69
Пилипенко Александр ? в 1986
Пиндеев Александр 1971 Н 1992-94
Пихаленко А. ? Н 1985
Пищур Александр 1981 Н 2004
Поддубный Валентин 1974 3 1991-94
Поклонский Александр 1975 3 1993
Полиенко Юрий ? П 1979
Полищук Владимир 1974 П/З 2004
Полстянов Сергей 1967 Н 1992
Полуницкий Александр 1985 З 2004-05
Полянский Александр 1974 В 1992
Полятикин Анатолий 1960 П/З 1982
Попиневский Владимир 1939 Н 1962-67
Попович Виктор 1962 Н 1980-81
Постранский Виталий 1977 В 2002-2005
Прасол Иван 1927 Н 1955
Презнанский Михаил 1931 Н 1955-56
Примак Тарас 1939 Н 1968-69
Приставка Александр 1953 3 1974-75
Прокопиненко Владимир 1962 П/З 1980,1982,1984,1987-92
Просяник Виктор 1942 Н 1961-62
Процько Андрей 1947 Н 1974
Прудиус Владислав 1973 Н 2004
Пуканыч Адриан 1983 П/З 2006-07
Пушкуца Виталий 1974 Н 2004
Пшеничных Сергей 1981 Н 2002-2003
Пятов Андрей 1984 В 2003-2007
Пятенко Владимир 1974 З 2002
Радевич Сергей 1984 З 2002-05
Ралюченко Сергей 1962 П 1995-96
Ратий Олег 1970 З 1995-96
Ребенок Павел 1985 П/З 2004-05
Резник Юрий 1954 Н 1971-72,1985-89
Рыпан Олег 1972 В 2001-2002
Романюк Василий 1946 З 1971-73
Ротань Петр 1956 П/З 1980-82, 1984-89
Роткович Геннадий 1963 П/З 1992
Рудько Олег 1964 Н 1984,1986-87,1991
Русских Виктор 1935 Н 1955
Ручинский ? П/З 1982
Ручка Владимир 1954 3 1982
Рябоконь Александр 1964 3 1987
Сабо Степан 1935 Н 1960-61
Савельев Алексей (Россия) 1977 П/3 2004
Савенков Николай 1942 3 1970
Сагайдачный Ярослав 1950 3 1969
Садковский Владимир 1955 В 1978
Салимов Фанас 1964 П/З 1992
Сальков Василий 1940 П/З 1968-70
Самофалов Валерий 1956 3 1982
Сандулович Владимир (Сербия и Черногория) 1977 З 2005
Самойлов Виталий 1975 Н 1996,1998
Сапухин Юрий 1955 Н 1974, 1977,1980
Саркис Дмитрий 1982 Н 2001
Сартания Кахабери (Грузия) 1967 3 1994
Свиридов В. ? Н 1959
Свистунов Александр 1973 П/З 2005
Северин Андрей 1964 З 1982,1988,1994
Семенов Г. ? Н 1959
Семенов Руслан 1975 Н 1994
Семчук Дмитрий 1974 П/З 2004
Сергейко Сергей 1969 П/З 1987
Сидоров ? Н 1963
Сингаевский Владимир 1955 П/З 1976-77
Сысенко Владимир 1962 3 1992-94
Сисько Александр 1942 3 1961
Сиденко Александр 1949 В 1972-76
Сидненко Вячеслав 1965 3 1984-85
Силецкий Сергей 1971 З 2000
Сирык Анатолий 1974 3 1994
Скиба Борис 1943 Н 1962
Скоропад Павел 1979 П/З 2001
Слабко Виктор 1943 В 1962
Слободский Олег 1974 П/З 1991,1994-96
Смаглюк Павел 1964 Н 1982
Смирнов Геннадий 1955 Н 1992
Смолин Валерий 1950 В 1973,1977
Снегарев Анатолий 1955 В 1982
Собецкий Сергей 1951 В 1969
Соболь Юрий 1966 Н 1992, 1995-96
Соколов Борис ? П/З 1959-60
Соколов (Карпман) Александр 1954 3 1975-78,1980
Соколовский Денис 1979 П/З 2002-2003
Соловей Роман 1977 П/З 1994
Соловей Сергей 1969 П/З 1987,1990
Соляник Руслан 1984 З 2004-05
Сорока Сергей ? П/З 1986
Старовойтов Геннадий ? В 1966
Старухин Виталий 1949 Н 1971-72
Стельмах Михаил 1966 П/З 1995
Стеценко Владимир ? ПЗ 1966-67
Стеценко Николай ? П/З 1992-93
Стрилецкий Сергей 1963 Н 1981
Стреляный Геннадий 1971 Н 1992-94
Стойко Дмитрий 1975 В 2004
Стоймирович Александар (Сербия и Черногория) 1982 П/З 2006-2008
Стороженко Олег 1972 В 1991-94,1997
Стоян Денис 1981 З 2004-07
Стежка Юрий 1964 Н 1982
Сулименко Юрий 1978 П/З 2002
Султанов Эльман 1974 3 1993
Супрун Александр 1972 В 1989,1994
Супруненко Вячеслав 1972 3 1990
Сусик Юрий 1969 3 1991-92
Сусло Виктор 1961 3 1992-93
Сюсько Владимир 1954 П/З 1980,1982
Семин ? П/З 1982
Татаринов Геннадий 1964 Н 1986
Телингер Николай 1933 П/З 1956-57
Терешко Алексей ? 3 1974
Тимофеев Сергей 1965 3 1992
Тимохин Владимир 1934 Н 1957
Тимошенко Михаил ? Н 1982
Тисовский Михаил 1928 В 1957-58
Титовец Сергей 1963 Н 1980-81,1984,1990
Тихоненко Николай 1956 П/З 1977
Тихонов Евгений 1944 Н 1966
Толмачев Виталий 1964 В 1987
Томилин Евгений 1957 П/З 1980-81
Толстов Андрей 1972 П/З 1994-95
Толстов Игорь 1973 П/З 1991,1994-95
Трирог Григорий 1953 П/З 1976
Турчик Хосе 1947 З 1967
Тюков Владимир 1959 П/З 1981-82
Удалов Виктор 1944 Н 1965
Устименко Владимир 1941 В 1970-71
Уткин О. 1941 П/З 1981
Уткин Василий 1962 З 1981
Федоришин Николай 1977 3 1994
Фельде Иван 1959 В 1987
Фронтини Карлос Эстебан (Бразилия) 1981 Н 2003-2004
Хайдаралиев Рустам 1971 3 1992-94
Халаш Андрей 1926 З 1957
Хижняк Анатолий 1930 З 1955-64
Хистев Сергей 1981 З 2004
Ходырев Сергей 1962 З 1987-91
Ходченков Евгений 1945 П/З 1970
Хоменко Владимир 1964 П/З 1988
Хомин Андрей 1968 П/З 1996-98
Хоростецкий Анатолий 1937 Н 1956-57
Хроль Геннадий 1979 П/З 2004-05
Цветанович Дмитрий 1967 Н 1986
Целых Юрий 1979 Н 2000, 2004, 2005
Цепин Григорий ? Н 1959
Цурри Дебатик (Албания) 1983 З 2005-
Цыганник Анатолий 1947 Н 1965-66
Чепижный Виктор 1954 П/З 1974, 1976
Чернов Игорь ? П/З 1974
Чернявский Григорий 1955 3 1977-80
Черняк Сергей 1978 З 1999-2004
Чижов Александр 1986 3 2004-2008
Чичиков Алексей 1987 Н 2004-05, 2008-
Чичиков Григорий 1955 3 1977-80
Черный Николай 1954 Н 1977
Чеснаков Владимир 1988 З 2006-
Чуйченко Сергей 1968 Н 1996-98
Чура Василий 1964 Н 1988
Шалито Борис 1932 П/З 1955-57
Шапошник Василий 1957 П/З 1975
Шарий Иван 1957 Н 1974-75,1978,1987-90,1993,1995-99
Швайченко Николай 1958 П/З 1981
Швец Игорь 1985 Н 2006-2008
Швойницкий Алексей 1948 В 1987
Шевкаленко Анатолий 1936 В 1965
Шевляков Анатолий 1944 Н 1967-68
Шевченко Виктор 1945 П/З 1967
Шевченко Николай 1967 П/З 1975-96
Шевченко Сергей 1957 П/З 1975-76,1978
Шевцов Сергей 1975 Н 2001-2004
Шептицкий Игорь 1965 П/З 1993
Шереужев Сергей ? Н 1986
Шибаев Александр 1961 3 1991
Шишков Борис 1940 З 1968-69
Шкурат Андрей 1972 З 1995-96
Шох Антон 1960 П/З 1992
Шпак Юрий ? 3 1973
Шпетнер Михаил 1934 Н 1962-64
Штець Мигель 1942 ? 1971
Штрыголь Анатолий ? Н 1962-65
Штулер Михаил 1941 Н 1972-73
Шуренков Андрей 1959 В 1981-82
Шубин Артем 1983 П/З 2003-2004
Щерба Владимир 1947 3 1971
Шупаков Леонид 1939 З 1962
Щупаков Олег 1938 Н 1957-58
Юданов Игорь 1964 П/З 1987-90
Юрковец Олег 1962 В 1988-89
Якименко Алексей 1974 П/З 1993
Якименко Роберт ? В 1963
Якубик Владимир 1947 3 1967-72
Янковский Александр 1969 3 1995-96
Янович Александр ? 3 1982
Янузи Ахмед (Албания) 1988 Н 2007-
Яремчук Иван 1962 П/З 1997
Ярмаш Григорий 1985 П/З 2005-
Яровенко Евгений 1962 3 1992
Яромко Валерий 1940 Н 1969
Яценко Вячеслав 1976 П/З 1993-94
Ячнев Юрий 1940 П/З 1961-64,1967
{#rbn}
Календарь
20.09.2014
"Металлург" Донецк - "Ильичевец" Мариуполь
"Металлург" Запорожье - "Ворскла" Полтава
22.09.2014
"Днепр" Днепропетровск - "Олимпик" Донецк
"Динамо" Киев - "Волынь" Луцк
21.09.2014
"Карпаты" Львов - "Металлист" Харьков
"Шахтер" Донецк - "Заря" Луганск
"Говерла" Ужгород - "Черноморец" Одесса
Основной состав Молодежный состав
Основной состав Молодежный состав
Турнирная таблица
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 "Шахтер" Донецк 6 6 0 0 15-1 18
2 "Днепр" Днепропетровск 6 5 1 0 14-3 16
3 "Динамо" Киев 6 4 2 0 11-4 14
4 "Олимпик" Донецк 6 3 1 2 5-11 10
5 "Волынь" Луцк 6 3 0 3 7-6 9
6 "Черноморец" Одесса 6 2 2 2 8-7 8
7 "Ворскла" Полтава 6 2 2 2 6-5 8
8 "Металлист" Харьков 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
9 "Металлург" Запорожье 6 2 1 3 5-9 7
10 "Заря" Луганск 6 1 2 3 5-7 5
11 "Металлург" Донецк 6 1 2 3 6-9 5
12 "Карпаты" Львов 6 1 1 4 5-11 4
13 "Говерла" Ужгород 6 0 3 3 5-8 3
14 "Ильичевец" Мариуполь 6 0 2 4 7-15 2
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 "Днепр" Днепропетровск 6 5 0 1 12-4 15
2 "Ворскла" Полтава 6 5 0 1 12-5 15
3 "Динамо" Киев 6 4 2 0 12-4 14
4 "Заря" Луганск 6 3 2 1 13-6 11
5 "Шахтер" Донецк 6 3 2 1 9-3 11
6 "Черноморец" Одесса 6 3 2 1 10-6 11
7 "Волынь" Луцк 6 3 1 2 12-9 10
8 "Металлург" Запорожье 6 3 0 3 6-13 9
9 "Металлист" Харьков 6 2 1 3 5-6 7
10 "Металлург" Донецк 6 1 1 4 10-13 4
11 "Говерла" Ужгород 6 1 1 4 5-8 4
12 "Карпаты" Львов 6 1 1 4 3-8 4
13 "Олимпик" Донецк 6 0 2 4 2-14 2
14 "Ильичевец" Мариуполь 6 0 1 5 4-16 1
Основной состав Молодежный состав
Основной состав Молодежный состав
Именинник месяца